CLASSIFICA CLUB

CATEGORIA A1

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
SCUDY BABY J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 30 28 30 60 148
MANI DI BURRO C.I. GRAN PILÙ 28 30 28 56 142
2011 ALLA RISCOSSA P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO 27 27 27 52 133
LA RONDINE NEL COLLE ASD LA CASA DEL COLLE 26 26 26 54 132
I COCCODRILLI DEL COLLE ASD LA CASA DEL COLLE 0 0 24 46 70
AMICHETTE ASD AIRONE 0 0 0 50 50
GIRASOLE TEAM IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD ARL 0 0 0 48 48
A1 TOP J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 0 25 0 0 25
MUGNANO D&G C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 0 0 25 0 25
SCUDY BEST J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 0 24 0 0 24
MUGNANO GLI UNICORNI C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 0 0 23 0 23



CATEGORIA A2

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
ANGELI E DEMONI C.I. GRAN PILÙ 30 30 30 60 150
NANE ALLA RISCOSSA SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA SPIA D’ITALIA 28 27 28 54 137
AGRIFOGLIO A2 TEAM PACINI – AGRIFOGLIO 0 0 0 56 56
LITTLE FROGS CIRCOLO IPPICO VALVASONE 0 0 0 52 52
SCUDY CIOCCOLATO J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 0 28 0 0 28
BLU VOLTAGE CLUB SSD LA PIRELLA ARL 27 0 0 0 27



CATEGORIA A3 Qual.

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
RONDICOCCILU’ C.I. GRAN PILÙ 30 30 30 60 150
LUCKY SHAMROCK SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA SPIA D’ITALIA 25 28 27 56 136
POKER TEAM ASD PETER PAN 27 26.5 28 54 135.5
LE GALOPPOLE ARTICOLO V HORSE ACADEMY 26 25 26 0 77
LAMPOLENTI CIRCOLO IPPICO VALVASONE 0 0 0 52 52
DELL’ALBA A3 C.I. DELL’ALBA 28 0 0 0 28
A3 BÒ P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO 0 26.5 0 0 26.5



CATEGORIA B1

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
RONDINELLA CIRCOLO IPPICO LA RONDINELLA 30 30 30 60 150
SCU(DY-CH)IERI J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 27 28 28 52 135
EQUI-DOSS CLUB IPPICO GAIDOSS 28 24 27 50.5 129.5
GLI HAPPY MEAL PONYO CIRCOLO IPPICO VALCONCA 26 27 24 44 121
PONY PRO SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA SPIA D’ITALIA 25 22 21 46 114
PONY VOLANTI SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA SPIA D’ITALIA 24 23 20 38 105
NEW ENTRY C.I. GRAN PILÙ 0 0 25 54 79
EROINE PER CASO ASD LA CASA DEL COLLE 0 25 0 40 65
ISAURO CENTRO IPPICO VAL DELL’ISAURO 0 0 0 56 56
BLU VOLTAGE B1 SSD LA PIRELLA ARL 0 0 0 50.5 50.5
GIRASOLE TEAM 1 IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD ARL 0 0 0 42 42
MUGNANO TRILLY C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 0 0 26 0 26
YELLOW-GREEN AIRONE A.I. AIRONE 0 26 0 0 26
MUGNANO BOYS C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 0 0 23 0 23
MUGNANO GIRLS C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 0 0 22 0 22



CATEGORIA C2

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
GHIANDAIA CENTRO IPPICO LA GHIANDAIA 30 30 30 60 150
MA.GI.KA. CIRCOLO IPPICO LA RONDINELLA 28 28 28 56 140
COCCINELLE IN FUGA C.I. CASTELLANO 26 22 27 54 129
POCHI MABUONI SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA SPIA D’ITALIA 25 25.5 26 52 128.5
BLU VOLTAGE MIX SSD LA PIRELLA ARL 27 23 0 0 50
BLACK & WHITE C.I. GRAN PILÙ 0 27 0 0 27
VALLE DEL BO C2 P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO 0 25.5 0 0 25.5
LA CAMILLAC2 LA CAMILLA 24 0 0 0 24
SCUDY C2 J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 0 24 0 0 24
TRIDENTE AIRONE A.I. AIRONE 0 21 0 0 21
THE SISTERS AIRONE A.I. AIRONE 0 20 0 0 20



CATEGORIA C3 Qual.

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
CHIERI MEI EQUESTRIAN CHIERI ASD 28 30 30 60 148
MUGNANO C3 2019 C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 30 27 28 56 141
NORTHERN LIGHTS C.I. CASTELLANO 23 19 23 48 113
I CLAN – DESTINI PONYO CIRCOLO IPPICO VALCONCA 27 26 20 40 113
SCUDY C3 J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 17 24.5 26 42 109.5
GIMMY VERDURA SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA SPIA D’ITALIA 21 22 21 44 108
MGK TEAM ASD PETER PAN 18 21 17 36 92
ESTATEAM C. I. VALCESANO 20 0 22 38 80
FACE ASD CAVALIERI APUANI 0 0 26 54 80
VALCESANO C. I. VALCESANO 0 0 26 46 72
LET’S HOPE CENTRO EQUESTRE ROMA ASD 0 0 19 52 71
ARTICOLO V ARTICOLO V HORSE ACADEMY 19 18 18 0 55
RIDERS C3 EQUESTRIAN RIDERS 0 0 0 50 50
LUI E LE BIONDE CIRCOLO IPPICO LO STRADELLO 26 23 0 0 49
GUMMY BEARS LA VISCONTELLA 24.5 20 0 0 44.5
VISCONTELLA JUNIOR LA VISCONTELLA 22 17 0 0 39
SCUDY PISTACCHIO J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 0 28 0 0 28
B O H TEAM CENTRO EQUESTRE VILLA BASSI 24.5 0 0 0 24.5
SCUDY MARMELLATA J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 0 24.5 0 0 24.5
CRAZY RED C.I. CASTELLANO 0 0 24 0 24
MATY&SARA ASD PETER PAN 0 0 16 0 16
BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AIRONE A.I. AIRONE 0 16 0 0 16