CLASSIFICA MG

CATEGORIA UNDER 12

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
EQUICER CENTRO EQUESTRE ROMA ASD 30 28 0 0 58
FAST FRIENDS A.S.D. CENTRO IPPICO APUANO 27 30 0 0 57
RIDERS UNDER12 EQUESTRIAN RIDERS 26 26 0 0 52
DUE DI PICCHE CENTRO IPPICO LA CAMILLA 28 23 0 0 51
FARNIA AND FRIENDS A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA 23 27 0 0 50
12 DI RAZZA C.I. DELL’ALBA 25 25 0 0 50
SU E GIU 2019 C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 24 24 0 0 48
LE BALENE DELL’ALBA LUNGA C.I. DELL’ALBA 0 22 0 0 22



CATEGORIA UNDER 14

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
THE FLAMES C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 30 30 0 0 60
RIDERS UNDER 14 EQUESTRIAN RIDERS 27 28 0 0 55
SPICE GIRLS TEAM PACINI – AGRIFOGLIO 28 26 0 0 54
SCUDY ENERGY J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 26 27 0 0 53
AGRIFOGLIO U14 TEAM PACINI – AGRIFOGLIO 24 25 0 0 49
DELL’ALBA JOKERS C.I. DELL’ALBA 25 24 0 0 49
BLACK FIRE C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 23 22 0 0 45
MUGNANO UNDER 14 2019 C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 22 21 0 0 43
EQUICONFOR UNDER14 CIRCOLO IPPICO EQUICONFOR 18 23 0 0 41
DELL’ALBA NEW ENTRY C.I. DELL’ALBA 20 19 0 0 39
CRAZY HORSE CLUB IPPICO GAIDOSS 19 18 0 0 37
RED FIRE C.I. CASTELLANO 21 0 0 0 21
DELL’ALBA EXPERIMENT C.I. DELL’ALBA 0 20 0 0 20



CATEGORIA UNDER 17

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
FARNIA CHECKMATE A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA 27 30 0 0 57
DELL’ALBA WOLVERINE C.I. DELL’ALBA 30 27 0 0 57
FENOMEN-ALI C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 26 28 0 0 54
SCUDY AGGRESSIVE J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 28 25 0 0 53
AGRIFOGLIOU17 TEAM PACINI – AGRIFOGLIO 24 23 0 0 47
G7 ASD CAVALIERI APUANI 25 22 0 0 47
RIDERS UNDER 17 EQUESTRIAN RIDERS 22 24 0 0 46
DELL’ALBA XXX C.I. DELL’ALBA 17 26 0 0 43
EQUIGLOBAL UNDER17 CIRCOLO IPPICO EQUICONFOR 23 19 0 0 42
LANDOSS A S D EQUILAND 18 21 0 0 39
BRAIN STORMING J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 21 17 0 0 38
NEWFARNIA A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA 19 18 0 0 37
HIGHLIGHTER CENTRO EQUESTRE VILLA BASSI 16 20 0 0 36
AJOOOO C.I. GRAN PILÙ 20 15 0 0 35
ULTIME CLUB IPPICO SENESE 0 16 0 0 16
BLU VOLTAGE U17 SSD LA PIRELLA ARL 15 0 0 0 15
DELL’ALBA YOUNG C.I. DELL’ALBA 14 0 0 0 14
SHAKER TEAM SCUDERIA ROMANA EQUITAZIONE 0 14 0 0 14
PARADISE JUNIOR C. I. VALCESANO 13 0 0 0 13



CATEGORIA OPEN

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
FAST&BASTA CASCINA SAN GIOVANNI SSD ARL 22 30 0 0 52
I FUORI CORSO P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO 26 25 0 0 51
MIX C.I. CASTELLANO 23 26 0 0 49
FLAYING FROGS CIRCOLO IPPICO VALVASONE 30 19 0 0 49
LA FARNIA A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA 28 20 0 0 48
LA BRIGLIATA MISTA C.I. GRAN PILÙ 27 21 0 0 48
& CO CIRCOLO IPPICO LA RONDINELLA 25 23 0 0 48
BE HAPPY A.S.D. PONY COUNTRY CLUB 20 24 0 0 44
EL FUEGO A S D EQUILAND 24 15 0 0 39
LE MALESEN C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 21 18 0 0 39
SCUDY OPEN J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 19 14 0 0 33
MAIS(T)OSTATO CENTRO EQUESTRE ROMA ASD 16 16 0 0 32
NEMA PROBLEMA SSD LA PIRELLA ARL 18 11 0 0 29
SCUDY ISAURO J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 0 28 0 0 28
PRADAZZO PONY CLUB FIORELLO DEL PRADAZZO 0 27 0 0 27
M&M’S CASCINA SAN GIOVANNI SSD ARL 15 12 0 0 27
ELE E LUDO C.I. DELL’ALBA 14 13 0 0 27
LE MISS P.C. LA VALLE DEL BO 13 10 0 0 23
DELL’ALBA OPEN JUNG C.I. DELL’ALBA 0 22 0 0 22
GAP GENERAZIONALE SCUDERIA ROMANA EQUITAZIONE 0 17 0 0 17
OPEN MUGNANO 2019 C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 17 0 0 0 17
PICCHIO E LU SSD LA PIRELLA ARL 0 9 0 0 9



CATEGORIA OPEN

SQUADRA CENTRO PT. 1° PT. 2° PT. 3° PT. 4° PT. TOTALE
TEAM PROJECT 2 C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 30 30 0 0 60
FARNIA LORE E GIO A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA 28 25 0 0 53
TWEEDLEDUM E TWEEDLEDEE J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 26 26 0 0 52
GINGERONE C.I. DELL’ALBA 23 28 0 0 51
LUI E LEI J & G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD 27 23 0 0 50
FARNIA LEO E SIMO A.I.C.E.LA FARNIA 25 24 0 0 49
RUSSO BROTHERS SSD LA PIRELLA ARL 21 27 0 0 48
TREMENDE TETRE TIGRI C.I. DELL’ALBA 24 21 0 0 45
TEAM PROJECT 1 C.I. DEL MUGNANO ASD 22 22 0 0 44
BONNIE & CLYDE ASD SCUDERIA AZ 19 20 0 0 39
FIVE MINUTES LEFT ASD PETER PAN 20 19 0 0 39
ELE E MARCO C.I. DELL’ALBA 18 18 0 0 36